HEllo, Check what
is the cesis concept

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site easily.

Pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

We do premium
WordPress Theme

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site easily.

Pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

This is our
theme concept

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site easily.

Pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

The theme has been made and coded in order to fit the search engine requirements, in addition to this you can also use the well know seo plugins.

What we
are aiming at

Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their website, we want them to be able to modify anything really easily without having to spend hours to learn how to do it.

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme.

How our
team work

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site easily.

Pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

The theme has been made and coded in order to fit the search engine requirements, in addition to this you can also use the well know seo plugins.

Why Choose
Cesis WordPress

Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their website, we want them to be able to modify anything really easily without having to spend hours to learn how to do it.

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme.

Programming
90%
Support
85%
Development
95%
Design
80%
Marketing
90%

Cesis best projects

Modern Single Portfolio20180510082057
External Audio Source20180210153450
A Packery Gallery20180210123623
Self-Hosted Video20180210094100
External Source Video20180210092048
Agency 0420171004055013
0

Satisfied Users

Cesis was made to make all
customers really happy

0

Hours Spent

We took a lot of time to
make Cesis what it is

0

New Features

We put a lot of new and
great features in it

Cesis features

To make Cesis easy to use and user-friendly we made sure that everything can be done directly live from the front-end,
you will be able to create and see the result directly with infinite possibilities.

Cesis recent news

AVC Offers Volunteers to Use Their Professional Skills to Assist Armenia20210426134304
testy post20210426132527
Three Countries, Three Backgrounds, One Purpose in Armenia20210324133431
A Mechanical Engineer in Armenia | Manvel Grigoryan20210323115518
Armenia: Ancient Monasteries, Warm Hospitality, and a Rich Cuisine20210126082433

Let's work together

This theme is the best one to buy if you don’t know anything about coding but still want to be able to create awesome website. Using the front-end editor to build live and easily, anyone can do it. Do not hesitate anymore and join our awesome community today!