The works

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes
you make live and you don't need to code anything to do it.

Modern Single Portfolio20180510082057
External Audio Source20180210153450
A Packery Gallery20180210123623
Self-Hosted Video20180210094100
External Source Video20180210092048
Agency 0520171006062720
Load more
0

coffee cups

0

subscribers

0

customers

0

purchases

who we are

This theme is the best one to buy if you don’t know anything about coding but still want to be able
to create awesome website. Using the front-end editor to build live and easily, anyone can do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and videoto help set your site really easily, pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for. To make Cesis easy to use and user-friendly we made sure that everythingcan be done directly live from the front-end, you will be able to create and see the result directly with infinite possibilities. We have areally well explained documentation and also video ready to help you understand how to use Cesis and of course a support team.

The capacity

Cesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed
but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine.

0
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.

Coding

0
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.

Remaster

0
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.

Support

0
Your browser does not support the HTML5 canvas tag.

WordPress

Cesis team

Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their website, we
want them to be able to modify anything really easily without having to struggle.

Brian Price20150524142714

Brian Price

Photographer
Anna Murray20150524142635

Anna Murray

Designer
James Parker20150524142606

James Parker

Developer
Roger James20150523133058
Marie Clark20150523133004

Marie Clark

Co-founder
Eugene Cole20150523132921

Eugene Cole

Director
Lori Schmidt20150522143151

Lori Schmidt

Lead Designer
Sebastian Reave20150206224722
Load more

Testimonials

This theme is the best one to buy if you don’t know anything about coding but still want to be able
to create awesome website. Using the front-end editor to build live and easily, anyone can do it.

The capacity

Cesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed
but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine.

standard
$99monthly
1 hosting
2GB storage
1 PSD
1 WP Installation
1 Domain
1GB Bandwith
premium
$199monthly
1 hosting
2GB storage
1 PSD
1 WP Installation
1 Domain
1GB Bandwith
Business
$599monthly
1 hosting
2GB storage
1 PSD
1 WP Installation
1 Domain
1GB Bandwith

Every Thing You Need

for your next awesome project. only cesis

Purchase Now