Who We Are

The Cesis Theme

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

To make Cesis easy to use and user-friendly we made sure that everything can be done directly live from the front-end, you will be able to create and see the result directly with infinite possibilities.

Buy It Now

What We Do

User-Friendly Theme

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme. Cesis will provide you support if you have any problems, our support team will reply within a day and we also have detailed documentation.

To make Cesis easy to use and user-friendly we made sure that everything can be done directly live from the front-end, you will be able to create and see the result directly with infinite possibilities.

Buy It Now

Cesis WordPress

Stunning Projects

Modern Single Portfolio20180510082057
External Audio Source20180210153450
A Packery Gallery20180210123623
Self-Hosted Video20180210094100
External Source Video20180210092048
Creative 0220171006091046
Load more

In The Press

Customers Say

The Awesome

Services

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily.

To make Cesis easy to use and user-friendly we made sure that everything can be done directly live from the front-end, you will be able to create and see the result directly with infinite possibilities.

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme. You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Cesis can easily be translated and is compatible with the well known WPML plugin, of course the theme has been test and is 100% RTL compatible.

Cesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine.

Cesis can easily be translated and is compatible with the well known WPML plugin, of course the theme has been test and is 100% RTL compatible.

The Awesome

Services

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily.

To make Cesis easy to use and user-friendly we made sure that everything can be done directly live from the front-end, you will be able to create and see the result directly with infinite possibilities.

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme. You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Cesis can easily be translated and is compatible with the well known WPML plugin, of course the theme has been test and is 100% RTL compatible.

Cesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine.

Cesis can easily be translated and is compatible with the well known WPML plugin, of course the theme has been test and is 100% RTL compatible.

What We Make

Fast WordPress Theme

Cesis comes with tons of options, all the theme panel options can be changed page by page if needed, change menus, color, layout super easily without having to code or modify anything. You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Buy It Now
0

Coffee Cups

0

Subscribers

0

Customers

0

Purchases

Cesis Way To

Build Content

The main reason our customers love us is because the theme has been built with them in mind. Made by professional but can be used by anyone. You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Buy It Now

The Prices

Our Plans

standard
$99monthly
1 hosting
2GB storage
1 PSD
1 WP Installation
1 Domain
1GB Bandwith
business
$399monthly
1 hosting
2GB storage
1 PSD
1 WP Installation
1 Domain
1GB Bandwith

Cesis News

Some Exciting Stories

AVC Offers Volunteers to Use Their Professional Skills to Assist Armenia20210426134304
testy post20210426132527
Three Countries, Three Backgrounds, One Purpose in Armenia20210324133431
A Mechanical Engineer in Armenia | Manvel Grigoryan20210323115518
Armenia: Ancient Monasteries, Warm Hospitality, and a Rich Cuisine20210126082433