What Makes Us So Awesome?

Our Live and Front-end Editing Options!

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Learn More

Introducing New Features

Create or Customize Really Easily!

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Learn More

Our Amazing Work

Cesis has been coded so the theme is as light as possible, only load script when needed but still let you do the most awesome thing you could imagine

Modern Single Portfolio20180510082057
External Audio Source20180210153450
A Packery Gallery20180210123623
Self-Hosted Video20180210094100
External Source Video20180210092048
One Page 120180227155451

Everything Can Be Changed Without Difficulties.

What makes us so awesome?

Our Live and Front-End Editing Options!

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily,
pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

Learn More

Everything can be changed without difficulties.

Edit Live From the Front-End or Backend!

Our Latest News

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme.

Hans met his daughter-in-law’s family in Armenia20220620134711
Meet Another ABC of AVC – Mario to Narek20220531134612
Marching, Commemorating and Recycling20220520133915
Armenia From The View of a Young Non-Armenian Genocide Studies Researcher20220503173347

We Care About Customers!

You Will Be Pleased!

Cesis will provide you support if you have any problems, our support team will reply within a day and we also have detailed documentation.

Hans met his daughter-in-law’s family in Armenia20220620134711
Meet Another ABC of AVC – Mario to Narek20220531134612
Marching, Commemorating and Recycling20220520133915
Armenia From The View of a Young Non-Armenian Genocide Studies Researcher20220503173347
5 Reasons To Do A Student Internship in Armenia with AVC20220406102814
Dare to Repatriate in your 40s; This is Tsoleen’s Story20220323071624

Made to be used easily by anyone

Satisfied Clients

All Around the World

Meet Our Team

Cesis comes with a theme panel that will let you modify anything you want without having to code or modify anything from the theme.

Brian Price20150524142714

Brian Price

Photographer
Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their websit...
Anna Murray20150524142635

Anna Murray

Designer
Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their websit...
James Parker20150524142606

James Parker

Developer
Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their websit...
Roger James20150523133058

Roger James

CEO
Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their websit...
Marie Clark20150523133004

Marie Clark

Co-founder
Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their websit...
Eugene Cole20150523132921

Eugene Cole

Director
Our main goal with Cesis is to give the users absolute control over their websit...

Contact Us Now

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it.

Office #01 / newyork

1509 North Main Street,
New York, NY 888888
Phone: 1.900.345.6789
Email: support@cesiswp.com

Office #02 / australia

PO Box 16122 Collins Street West,
Victoria 8007 Australia
Phone: 1.900.345.6789
Email: support@cesiswp.com