Use Our Theme To
Build Awesome Sites

Build your projects more easily than ever, Cesis is a revolution to WordPress theme.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily, pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

check our work

Our Customers Love Us

Build your projects more easily than ever,
Cesis is a revolution.

Stunning Works

Made easily with Cesis

Modern Single Portfolio20180510082057
External Audio Source20180210153450
A Packery Gallery20180210123623
Self-Hosted Video20180210094100
External Source Video20180210092048
One Page 220180309174651

You Will Love Cesis

Front-end Page building and
Theme options customizer

0

Elements

0

Customers

0

Coffee Cups

0

Official Partners

Meet Our Team

We're the most creative team

Brian Price20150524142714

Brian Price

Photographer
Anna Murray20150524142635

Anna Murray

Designer
James Parker20150524142606

James Parker

Developer
Roger James20150523133058
Marie Clark20150523133004

Marie Clark

Co-founder
Eugene Cole20150523132921

Eugene Cole

Director
Lori Schmidt20150522143151

Lori Schmidt

Lead Designer
Sebastian Reave20150206224722
AVC Offers Volunteers to Use Their Professional Skills to Assist Armenia20210426134304
testy post20210426132527

testy post

04/26/2021
Three Countries, Three Backgrounds, One Purpose in Armenia20210324133431
A Mechanical Engineer in Armenia | Manvel Grigoryan20210323115518
Armenia: Ancient Monasteries, Warm Hospitality, and a Rich Cuisine20210126082433

Contact Us

Feel free to leave us a message!

Find answers to commonly asked questions, and submit requests to appropriate help teams as needed by choosing the service below:

[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]