Use Our Theme To
Build Awesome Sites

Build your projects more easily than ever, Cesis is a revolution to WordPress theme.

Our theme is the most advanced and user-friendly theme you will find on the market, we have documentation and video to help set your site really easily, pre-installed demos you can import in one click and everything from the theme options to page content can be edited from the front-end. This is the theme you are looking for.

check our work

Our Customers Love Us

Build your projects more easily than ever,
Cesis is a revolution.

Stunning Works

Made easily with Cesis

Modern Single Portfolio20180510082057
External Audio Source20180210153450
A Packery Gallery20180210123623
Self-Hosted Video20180210094100
External Source Video20180210092048
One Page 220180309174651

You Will Love Cesis

Front-end Page building and
Theme options customizer

0

Elements

0

Customers

0

Coffee Cups

0

Official Partners

Meet Our Team

We're the most creative team

Brian Price20150524142714

Brian Price

Photographer
Anna Murray20150524142635

Anna Murray

Designer
James Parker20150524142606

James Parker

Developer
Roger James20150523133058
Marie Clark20150523133004

Marie Clark

Co-founder
Eugene Cole20150523132921

Eugene Cole

Director
Lori Schmidt20150522143151

Lori Schmidt

Lead Designer
Sebastian Reave20150206224722
6 Everyday Objects Invented by Armenians20210929114221
Community Service or a Conversation Hub?20210920090817
Senior Volunteers, Armenia Needs You!20210913133312
In your 50s and above? We Need You!20210812113912
Calling Upon Her Heart’s Desire20210809145837

Contact Us

Feel free to leave us a message!

Find answers to commonly asked questions, and submit requests to appropriate help teams as needed by choosing the service below:

[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]